Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor

CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Napolitano, Grace F. [D-CA-32]* 06/20/2013
Rep. Lee, Barbara [D-CA-13]* 06/20/2013
Rep. Norton, Eleanor Holmes [D-DC-At Large]* 06/20/2013
Rep. Rangel, Charles B. [D-NY-13]* 06/20/2013
Rep. Moore, Gwen [D-WI-4]* 06/20/2013
Rep. Slaughter, Louise McIntosh [D-NY-25]* 06/20/2013
Rep. Speier, Jackie [D-CA-14]* 06/20/2013
Rep. Schakowsky, Janice D. [D-IL-9]* 06/20/2013
Rep. Connolly, Gerald E. [D-VA-11]* 06/20/2013
Rep. Payne, Donald M., Jr. [D-NJ-10]* 06/20/2013
Rep. Brownley, Julia [D-CA-26]* 06/20/2013
Rep. Titus, Dina [D-NV-1]* 06/20/2013
Rep. Swalwell, Eric [D-CA-15]* 06/20/2013
Rep. Capps, Lois [D-CA-24]* 06/20/2013
Rep. Grijalva, Raul M. [D-AZ-3]* 06/20/2013
Rep. Conyers, John, Jr. [D-MI-13]* 06/20/2013
Rep. Maloney, Carolyn B. [D-NY-12]* 06/20/2013
Rep. Roybal-Allard, Lucille [D-CA-40]* 06/20/2013
Rep. Ellison, Keith [D-MN-5]* 06/20/2013
Rep. Levin, Sander M. [D-MI-9]* 06/20/2013
Rep. Cicilline, David N. [D-RI-1]* 06/20/2013
Rep. Pingree, Chellie [D-ME-1]* 06/20/2013
Rep. Wilson, Frederica S. [D-FL-24]* 06/20/2013
Rep. Lowenthal, Alan S. [D-CA-47]* 06/20/2013
Rep. Honda, Michael M. [D-CA-17]* 06/20/2013
Rep. Hahn, Janice [D-CA-44]* 06/20/2013
Rep. Sanchez, Linda T. [D-CA-38]* 06/20/2013
Rep. Farr, Sam [D-CA-20]* 06/20/2013
Rep. Sherman, Brad [D-CA-30]* 06/20/2013
Rep. Costa, Jim [D-CA-16]* 06/20/2013
Rep. Negrete McLeod, Gloria [D-CA-35]* 06/20/2013
Rep. Perlmutter, Ed [D-CO-7]* 06/20/2013
Rep. Lofgren, Zoe [D-CA-19]* 06/20/2013
Rep. Cardenas, Tony [D-CA-29]* 06/20/2013
Rep. McDermott, Jim [D-WA-7]* 06/20/2013
Rep. Thompson, Mike [D-CA-5] 06/25/2013
Rep. Kind, Ron [D-WI-3] 06/25/2013
Rep. Kuster, Ann M. [D-NH-2] 06/25/2013
Rep. Takano, Mark [D-CA-41] 07/08/2013
Rep. Peters, Scott H. [D-CA-52] 07/08/2013
Rep. Meng, Grace [D-NY-6] 07/08/2013
Rep. Schiff, Adam B. [D-CA-28] 07/19/2013
Rep. Clarke, Yvette D. [D-NY-9] 07/30/2013
Rep. Vargas, Juan [D-CA-51] 07/31/2013
Rep. Kilmer, Derek [D-WA-6] 08/02/2013
Rep. DelBene, Suzan K. [D-WA-1] 08/02/2013
Rep. Bass, Karen [D-CA-37] 10/24/2013