Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor

CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Gibbs, Bob [R-OH-18]* 10/06/2011
Rep. Franks, Trent [R-AZ-2]* 10/06/2011
Rep. Gohmert, Louie [R-TX-1]* 10/06/2011
Rep. Jones, Walter B., Jr. [R-NC-3]* 10/06/2011
Rep. Huizenga, Bill [R-MI-2]* 10/06/2011
Rep. Smith, Christopher H. [R-NJ-4]* 10/06/2011
Rep. Johnson, Bill [R-OH-6]* 10/06/2011
Rep. Schmidt, Jean [R-OH-2]* 10/06/2011
Rep. Burton, Dan [R-IN-5]* 10/06/2011
Rep. Austria, Steve [R-OH-7]* 10/06/2011
Rep. King, Steve [R-IA-5]* 10/06/2011
Rep. McKinley, David B. [R-WV-1]* 10/06/2011
Rep. Bucshon, Larry [R-IN-8]* 10/06/2011
Rep. Lamborn, Doug [R-CO-5]* 10/06/2011
Rep. Scalise, Steve [R-LA-1]* 10/06/2011
Rep. Kelly, Mike [R-PA-3]* 10/06/2011
Rep. Westmoreland, Lynn A. [R-GA-3]* 10/06/2011
Rep. Bilirakis, Gus M. [R-FL-9]* 10/06/2011
Rep. Latta, Robert E. [R-OH-5]* 10/06/2011
Rep. Ellmers, Renee L. [R-NC-2]* 10/06/2011
Rep. McCotter, Thaddeus G. [R-MI-11]* 10/06/2011
Rep. Harris, Andy [R-MD-1]* 10/06/2011
Rep. Brady, Kevin [R-TX-8]* 10/06/2011
Rep. Long, Billy [R-MO-7]* 10/06/2011
Rep. Cravaack, Chip [R-MN-8]* 10/06/2011
Rep. Boustany, Charles W., Jr. [R-LA-7]* 10/06/2011
Rep. Miller, Jeff [R-FL-1]* 10/06/2011
Rep. Palazzo, Steven M. [R-MS-4]* 10/06/2011
Rep. Fleming, John [R-LA-4]* 10/06/2011
Rep. Peterson, Collin C. [D-MN-7] 10/14/2011
Rep. Cole, Tom [R-OK-4] 10/14/2011
Rep. Canseco, Francisco "Quico" [R-TX-23] 10/14/2011
Rep. Tiberi, Patrick J. [R-OH-12] 10/14/2011
Rep. Ribble, Reid J. [R-WI-8] 10/14/2011
Rep. Alexander, Rodney [R-LA-5] 10/14/2011
Rep. Ross, Dennis A. [R-FL-12] 10/14/2011
Rep. Stivers, Steve [R-OH-15] 10/25/2011
Rep. Luetkemeyer, Blaine [R-MO-9] 10/25/2011
Rep. Fortenberry, Jeff [R-NE-1] 11/01/2011
Rep. Jordan, Jim [R-OH-4] 11/02/2011
Rep. Nunnelee, Alan [R-MS-1] 11/02/2011
Rep. Miller, Gary G. [R-CA-42] 11/03/2011
Rep. Kline, John [R-MN-2] 11/18/2011
Rep. Chabot, Steve [R-OH-1] 11/18/2011
Rep. Farenthold, Blake [R-TX-27] 01/24/2012
Rep. Schweikert, David [R-AZ-5] 02/29/2012
Rep. Fincher, Stephen Lee [R-TN-8] 07/23/2012
Rep. Conaway, K. Michael [R-TX-11] 12/17/2012