Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor

CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Reichert, David G. [R-WA-8]* 07/14/2011
Rep. Herger, Wally [R-CA-2] 09/07/2011
Rep. Griffin, Tim [R-AR-2] 09/08/2011
Rep. Marchant, Kenny [R-TX-24] 09/13/2011
Rep. Womack, Steve [R-AR-3] 09/14/2011
Rep. Latham, Tom [R-IA-4] 09/14/2011
Rep. Emerson, Jo Ann [R-MO-8] 09/20/2011
Rep. Goodlatte, Bob [R-VA-6] 09/23/2011
Rep. Latta, Robert E. [R-OH-5] 09/23/2011
Rep. Manzullo, Donald A. [R-IL-16] 09/23/2011
Rep. Kline, John [R-MN-2] 10/04/2011
Rep. Poe, Ted [R-TX-2] 10/06/2011
Rep. Burgess, Michael C. [R-TX-26] 10/06/2011
Rep. Flake, Jeff [R-AZ-6] 10/12/2011
Rep. Boustany, Charles W., Jr. [R-LA-7] 10/12/2011
Rep. Campbell, John [R-CA-48] 10/12/2011
Rep. Paulsen, Erik [R-MN-3] 10/14/2011
Rep. Jenkins, Lynn [R-KS-2] 10/14/2011
Rep. Forbes, J. Randy [R-VA-4] 10/24/2011
Rep. Wilson, Joe [R-SC-2] 10/25/2011
Rep. Sullivan, John [R-OK-1] 10/25/2011
Rep. Renacci, James B. [R-OH-16] 10/26/2011
Rep. Blackburn, Marsha [R-TN-7] 10/26/2011
Rep. Nunnelee, Alan [R-MS-1] 10/31/2011
Rep. Black, Diane [R-TN-6] 11/01/2011
Rep. Broun, Paul C. [R-GA-10] 11/01/2011
Rep. Flores, Bill [R-TX-17] 11/02/2011
Rep. Ribble, Reid J. [R-WI-8] 11/15/2011
Rep. Brady, Kevin [R-TX-8] 11/16/2011
Rep. Fincher, Stephen Lee [R-TN-8] 11/18/2011
Rep. Duncan, Jeff [R-SC-3] 11/29/2011
Rep. Ross, Dennis A. [R-FL-12] 11/30/2011
Rep. Pitts, Joseph R. [R-PA-16] 12/01/2011
Rep. Shimkus, John [R-IL-19] 12/08/2011
Rep. Coble, Howard [R-NC-6] 12/12/2011
Rep. Rogers, Mike J. [R-MI-8] 12/14/2011
Rep. Farenthold, Blake [R-TX-27] 12/14/2011
Rep. Walden, Greg [R-OR-2] 12/19/2011
Rep. Canseco, Francisco "Quico" [R-TX-23] 01/24/2012
Rep. Roe, David P. [R-TN-1] 02/15/2012
Rep. Chaffetz, Jason [R-UT-3] 02/15/2012
Rep. Lummis, Cynthia M. [R-WY-At Large] 02/15/2012
Rep. Garrett, Scott [R-NJ-5] 02/15/2012
Rep. Huelskamp, Tim [R-KS-1] 02/15/2012
Rep. Conaway, K. Michael [R-TX-11] 02/15/2012
Rep. Southerland, Steve II [R-FL-2] 02/15/2012
Rep. McHenry, Patrick T. [R-NC-10] 02/15/2012
Rep. Gohmert, Louie [R-TX-1] 02/15/2012
Rep. Long, Billy [R-MO-7] 06/01/2012