Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor

CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Barrow, John [D-GA-12]* 03/14/2011
Rep. Nugent, Richard B. [R-FL-5]* 03/14/2011
Rep. Richardson, Laura [D-CA-37]* 03/14/2011
Rep. Latta, Robert E. [R-OH-5] 03/16/2011
Rep. Ribble, Reid J. [R-WI-8] 03/16/2011
Rep. Mulvaney, Mick [R-SC-5] 03/16/2011
Rep. Pearce, Stevan [R-NM-2] 03/16/2011
Rep. Garrett, Scott [R-NJ-5] 03/16/2011
Rep. Roe, David P. [R-TN-1] 03/16/2011
Rep. Chabot, Steve [R-OH-1] 03/16/2011
Rep. Harris, Andy [R-MD-1] 03/16/2011
Rep. Kingston, Jack [R-GA-1] 03/16/2011
Rep. Walberg, Tim [R-MI-7] 03/16/2011
Rep. Huizenga, Bill [R-MI-2] 03/16/2011
Rep. Huelskamp, Tim [R-KS-1] 03/16/2011
Rep. Walsh, Joe [R-IL-8] 03/16/2011
Rep. Bishop, Rob [R-UT-1] 03/16/2011
Rep. Gingrey, Phil [R-GA-11] 03/16/2011
Rep. Burton, Dan [R-IN-5] 03/16/2011
Rep. Gohmert, Louie [R-TX-1] 03/16/2011
Rep. Posey, Bill [R-FL-15] 03/17/2011
Rep. Duncan, John J., Jr. [R-TN-2] 03/17/2011
Rep. Royce, Edward R. [R-CA-40] 03/17/2011
Rep. Thompson, Bennie G. [D-MS-2] 03/17/2011
Rep. Guthrie, Brett [R-KY-2] 03/29/2011
Rep. Miller, Candice S. [R-MI-10] 03/29/2011
Rep. McKinley, David B. [R-WV-1] 03/29/2011
Rep. Rooney, Thomas J. [R-FL-16] 03/30/2011
Rep. Neugebauer, Randy [R-TX-19] 03/30/2011
Rep. Manzullo, Donald A. [R-IL-16] 03/30/2011
Rep. DesJarlais, Scott [R-TN-4] 03/30/2011
Rep. Flores, Bill [R-TX-17] 03/30/2011
Rep. Schmidt, Jean [R-OH-2] 03/30/2011
Rep. Granger, Kay [R-TX-12] 03/30/2011
Rep. Bachmann, Michele [R-MN-6] 03/30/2011
Rep. Hartzler, Vicky [R-MO-4] 03/31/2011
Rep. Pitts, Joseph R. [R-PA-16] 03/31/2011
Rep. Franks, Trent [R-AZ-2] 04/01/2011
Rep. Johnson, Bill [R-OH-6] 04/04/2011
Rep. Cohen, Steve [D-TN-9] 04/04/2011
Rep. Boustany, Charles W., Jr. [R-LA-7] 04/06/2011
Rep. Ross, Dennis A. [R-FL-12] 04/06/2011
Rep. Miller, Jeff [R-FL-1] 04/06/2011
Rep. Bishop, Sanford D., Jr. [D-GA-2] 04/07/2011
Rep. Goodlatte, Bob [R-VA-6] 04/08/2011
Rep. Gosar, Paul A. [R-AZ-1] 04/13/2011
Rep. Austria, Steve [R-OH-7] 04/14/2011
Rep. Higgins, Brian [D-NY-27] 05/04/2011
Rep. Hirono, Mazie K. [D-HI-2] 05/04/2011
Rep. Smith, Adam [D-WA-9] 05/04/2011
Rep. Sherman, Brad [D-CA-27] 05/04/2011
Rep. Chandler, Ben [D-KY-6] 05/04/2011
Rep. Andrews, Robert E. [D-NJ-1] 05/04/2011
Rep. Lujan, Ben Ray [D-NM-3] 05/04/2011
Rep. Pingree, Chellie [D-ME-1] 05/04/2011
Rep. Rush, Bobby L. [D-IL-1] 05/04/2011
Rep. Matheson, Jim [D-UT-2] 05/04/2011
Rep. Boswell, Leonard L. [D-IA-3] 05/05/2011
Rep. Wilson, Frederica S. [D-FL-17] 05/05/2011
Rep. Courtney, Joe [D-CT-2] 05/05/2011
Rep. Michaud, Michael H. [D-ME-2] 05/05/2011
Rep. Peters, Gary C. [D-MI-9] 05/10/2011
Rep. Johnson, Eddie Bernice [D-TX-30] 05/10/2011
Rep. Johnson, Henry C. "Hank," Jr. [D-GA-4] 05/10/2011
Rep. Carney, John C., Jr. [D-DE-At Large] 05/10/2011
Rep. Loebsack, David [D-IA-2] 05/10/2011
Rep. Sires, Albio [D-NJ-13] 05/10/2011
Rep. Engel, Eliot L. [D-NY-17] 05/10/2011
Rep. Boren, Dan [D-OK-2] 05/10/2011
Rep. Peterson, Collin C. [D-MN-7] 05/10/2011
Rep. Critz, Mark S. [D-PA-12] 05/10/2011
Rep. Terry, Lee [R-NE-2] 05/11/2011
Rep. Runyan, Jon [R-NJ-3] 05/23/2011
Rep. Clarke, Hansen [D-MI-13] 05/23/2011
Rep. King, Steve [R-IA-5] 05/25/2011
Rep. Lungren, Daniel E. [R-CA-3] 05/25/2011
Rep. Herrera Beutler, Jaime [R-WA-3] 05/25/2011
Rep. Culberson, John Abney [R-TX-7] 05/25/2011
Rep. Luetkemeyer, Blaine [R-MO-9] 05/25/2011
Rep. Kind, Ron [D-WI-3] 05/31/2011
Rep. Farenthold, Blake [R-TX-27] 06/01/2011
Rep. Buchanan, Vern [R-FL-13] 06/14/2011
Rep. Brady, Kevin [R-TX-8] 06/16/2011
Rep. McCotter, Thaddeus G. [R-MI-11] 06/22/2011
Rep. Guinta, Frank C. [R-NH-1] 07/06/2011
Rep. Schock, Aaron [R-IL-18] 07/08/2011
Rep. Rivera, David [R-FL-25] 07/13/2011
Rep. Landry, Jeffrey M. [R-LA-3] 07/19/2011
Rep. Quayle, Benjamin [R-AZ-3] 07/25/2011
Rep. Meehan, Patrick [R-PA-7] 09/13/2011
Rep. Young, C. W. Bill [R-FL-10] 11/02/2011
Rep. Cravaack, Chip [R-MN-8] 12/02/2011
Rep. Pastor, Ed [D-AZ-4] 12/07/2011
Rep. Bass, Karen [D-CA-33] 12/07/2011
Rep. Carnahan, Russ [D-MO-3] 12/09/2011
Rep. Kissell, Larry [D-NC-8] 01/10/2012
Rep. Heck, Joseph J. [R-NV-3] 01/25/2012
Rep. Capito, Shelley Moore [R-WV-2] 02/01/2012