Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor

CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Connolly, Gerald E. [D-VA-11]* 07/31/2009
Rep. Wasserman Schultz, Debbie [D-FL-20]* 07/31/2009
Rep. Johnson, Henry C. "Hank," Jr. [D-GA-4]* 07/31/2009
Rep. Murphy, Tim [R-PA-18]* 07/31/2009
Rep. Ellsworth, Brad [D-IN-8]* 07/31/2009
Rep. Eshoo, Anna G. [D-CA-14]* 07/31/2009
Rep. Kirk, Mark Steven [R-IL-10]* 07/31/2009
Rep. Adler, John H. [D-NJ-3]* 07/31/2009
Rep. McGovern, James P. [D-MA-3]* 07/31/2009
Rep. Boswell, Leonard L. [D-IA-3]* 07/31/2009
Rep. Thornberry, Mac [R-TX-13]* 07/31/2009
Rep. Van Hollen, Chris [D-MD-8]* 07/31/2009
Rep. Thompson, Mike [D-CA-1]* 07/31/2009
Rep. Berman, Howard L. [D-CA-28] 09/10/2009
Rep. Murphy, Christopher S. [D-CT-5] 09/10/2009
Rep. Harper, Gregg [R-MS-3] 09/10/2009
Rep. Moore, Dennis [D-KS-3] 09/10/2009
Rep. Sestak, Joe [D-PA-7] 09/14/2009
Rep. Schiff, Adam B. [D-CA-29] 09/14/2009
Rep. Nunes, Devin [R-CA-21] 09/14/2009
Rep. Slaughter, Louise McIntosh [D-NY-28] 09/17/2009
Rep. Tiberi, Patrick J. [R-OH-12] 09/25/2009
Rep. Taylor, Gene [D-MS-4] 10/06/2009
Rep. Massa, Eric J. J. [D-NY-29] 10/06/2009
Rep. Cassidy, Bill [R-LA-6] 10/08/2009
Rep. Sutton, Betty [D-OH-13] 10/21/2009
Rep. Larsen, Rick [D-WA-2] 10/21/2009
Rep. Bachus, Spencer [R-AL-6] 11/06/2009
Rep. Braley, Bruce L. [D-IA-1] 11/19/2009
Rep. Wolf, Frank R. [R-VA-10] 01/13/2010
Rep. Wittman, Robert J. [R-VA-1] 01/13/2010
Rep. Johnson, Timothy V. [R-IL-15] 01/13/2010
Rep. Tierney, John F. [D-MA-6] 02/25/2010
Rep. Boccieri, John A. [D-OH-16] 02/25/2010
Rep. Andrews, Robert E. [D-NJ-1] 02/25/2010
Rep. Fleming, John [R-LA-4] 02/25/2010
Rep. Lowey, Nita M. [D-NY-18] 02/25/2010
Rep. Driehaus, Steve [D-OH-1] 03/02/2010
Rep. Courtney, Joe [D-CT-2] 03/02/2010
Rep. Olver, John W. [D-MA-1] 03/02/2010
Rep. Doyle, Michael F. [D-PA-14] 04/15/2010
Rep. Kucinich, Dennis J. [D-OH-10] 04/15/2010
Rep. Speier, Jackie [D-CA-12] 04/15/2010
Rep. Childers, Travis [D-MS-1] 04/15/2010
Rep. Woolsey, Lynn C. [D-CA-6] 04/29/2010
Rep. Cleaver, Emanuel [D-MO-5] 05/26/2010
Rep. Garamendi, John [D-CA-10] 05/26/2010