Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor

CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Aderholt, Robert B. [R-AL-4]* 03/31/2009
Rep. Akin, W. Todd [R-MO-2]* 03/31/2009
Rep. Bachmann, Michele [R-MN-6]* 03/31/2009
Rep. Barrett, J. Gresham [R-SC-3]* 03/31/2009
Rep. Boozman, John [R-AR-3]* 03/31/2009
Rep. Broun, Paul C. [R-GA-10]* 03/31/2009
Rep. Burton, Dan [R-IN-5]* 03/31/2009
Rep. Cole, Tom [R-OK-4]* 03/31/2009
Rep. Conaway, K. Michael [R-TX-11]* 03/31/2009
Rep. Forbes, J. Randy [R-VA-4]* 03/31/2009
Rep. Fortenberry, Jeff [R-NE-1]* 03/31/2009
Rep. Garrett, Scott [R-NJ-5]* 03/31/2009
Rep. Hunter, Duncan D. [R-CA-52]* 03/31/2009
Rep. King, Steve [R-IA-5]* 03/31/2009
Rep. Lamborn, Doug [R-CO-5]* 03/31/2009
Rep. Latta, Robert E. [R-OH-5]* 03/31/2009
Rep. Linder, John [R-GA-7]* 03/31/2009
Rep. Lipinski, Daniel [D-IL-3]* 03/31/2009
Rep. McCotter, Thaddeus G. [R-MI-11]* 03/31/2009
Rep. McHenry, Patrick T. [R-NC-10]* 03/31/2009
Rep. Pence, Mike [R-IN-6]* 03/31/2009
Rep. Scalise, Steve [R-LA-1]* 03/31/2009
Rep. Schmidt, Jean [R-OH-2]* 03/31/2009
Rep. Smith, Christopher H. [R-NJ-4]* 03/31/2009
Rep. Smith, Lamar [R-TX-21]* 03/31/2009
Rep. Souder, Mark E. [R-IN-3]* 03/31/2009
Rep. Taylor, Gene [D-MS-4]* 03/31/2009
Rep. Wilson, Joe [R-SC-2]* 03/31/2009
Rep. Fleming, John [R-LA-4] 06/23/2009
Rep. Bartlett, Roscoe G. [R-MD-6] 07/27/2009
Rep. Inglis, Bob [R-SC-4] 07/27/2009
Rep. Tiahrt, Todd [R-KS-4] 07/27/2009
Rep. Brown, Henry E., Jr. [R-SC-1] 09/15/2009
Rep. Jordan, Jim [R-OH-4] 09/15/2009
Rep. Moran, Jerry [R-KS-1] 09/15/2009
Rep. Manzullo, Donald A. [R-IL-16] 09/15/2009
Rep. Deal, Nathan [R-GA-9] 03/21/2010
Rep. Duncan, John J., Jr. [R-TN-2] 03/23/2010
Rep. Westmoreland, Lynn A. [R-GA-3] 03/23/2010
Rep. Coble, Howard [R-NC-6] 04/21/2010
Rep. Roe, David P. [R-TN-1] 04/21/2010
Rep. Alexander, Rodney [R-LA-5] 06/23/2010
Rep. Bonner, Jo [R-AL-1] 06/23/2010
Rep. Jones, Walter B., Jr. [R-NC-3] 06/23/2010
Rep. Gohmert, Louie [R-TX-1] 06/23/2010
Rep. Radanovich, George [R-CA-19] 06/23/2010
Rep. Cantor, Eric [R-VA-7] 06/23/2010
Rep. Kline, John [R-MN-2] 12/08/2010
Rep. Miller, Candice S. [R-MI-10] 12/08/2010