Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor

CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Berman, Howard L. [D-CA-28]* 03/14/2008
Rep. Ros-Lehtinen, Ileana [R-FL-18]* 03/14/2008
Rep. Ackerman, Gary L. [D-NY-5] 04/08/2008
Rep. Burton, Dan [R-IN-5] 04/08/2008
Rep. Crowley, Joseph [D-NY-7] 04/08/2008
Rep. Rohrabacher, Dana [R-CA-46] 04/08/2008
Rep. Jackson-Lee, Sheila [D-TX-18] 04/08/2008
Rep. Olver, John W. [D-MA-1] 04/08/2008
Rep. Rothman, Steven R. [D-NJ-9] 04/08/2008
Rep. Brady, Robert A. [D-PA-1] 04/09/2008
Rep. McGovern, James P. [D-MA-3] 04/09/2008
Rep. Blumenauer, Earl [D-OR-3] 04/09/2008
Rep. DeFazio, Peter A. [D-OR-4] 04/10/2008
Rep. Miller, George [D-CA-7] 04/10/2008
Rep. Jackson, Jesse L., Jr. [D-IL-2] 04/10/2008
Rep. Schiff, Adam B. [D-CA-29] 04/10/2008
Rep. Velazquez, Nydia M. [D-NY-12] 04/10/2008
Rep. Rangel, Charles B. [D-NY-15] 04/10/2008
Rep. Waters, Maxine [D-CA-35] 04/10/2008
Rep. Van Hollen, Chris [D-MD-8] 04/10/2008
Rep. Doggett, Lloyd [D-TX-25] 04/10/2008
Rep. Watson, Diane E. [D-CA-33] 04/10/2008
Rep. Spratt, John M., Jr. [D-SC-5] 04/10/2008
Rep. Levin, Sander M. [D-MI-12] 04/10/2008
Rep. Israel, Steve [D-NY-2] 04/10/2008
Rep. McDermott, Jim [D-WA-7] 04/10/2008
Rep. Hinchey, Maurice D. [D-NY-22] 04/10/2008
Rep. Baird, Brian [D-WA-3] 04/10/2008
Rep. Norton, Eleanor Holmes [D-DC-At Large] 04/10/2008
Rep. Inslee, Jay [D-WA-1] 04/10/2008
Rep. Wasserman Schultz, Debbie [D-FL-20] 04/10/2008
Rep. Fattah, Chaka [D-PA-2] 04/10/2008
Rep. Davis, Danny K. [D-IL-7] 04/10/2008
Rep. King, Steve [R-IA-5] 04/10/2008
Rep. Souder, Mark E. [R-IN-3] 04/10/2008
Rep. Davis, Susan A. [D-CA-53] 04/10/2008
Rep. King, Peter T. [R-NY-3] 04/14/2008
Rep. Price, David E. [D-NC-4] 04/14/2008
Rep. Schwartz, Allyson Y. [D-PA-13] 04/14/2008
Rep. Schakowsky, Janice D. [D-IL-9] 04/14/2008
Rep. Frank, Barney [D-MA-4] 04/16/2008
Rep. Wolf, Frank R. [R-VA-10] 04/16/2008
Rep. Chabot, Steve [R-OH-1] 04/17/2008
Rep. Wilson, Joe [R-SC-2] 04/17/2008
Rep. DeLauro, Rosa L. [D-CT-3] 04/17/2008
Rep. Payne, Donald M. [D-NJ-10] 04/17/2008
Rep. Marshall, Jim [D-GA-8] 04/23/2008
Rep. Langevin, James R. [D-RI-2] 04/23/2008
Rep. Sherman, Brad [D-CA-27] 04/24/2008
Rep. McCotter, Thaddeus G. [R-MI-11] 04/29/2008