Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor

CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Rogers, Harold [R-KY-5] 06/07/2007
Rep. Chandler, Ben [D-KY-6] 11/07/2007
Rep. Yarmuth, John A. [D-KY-3] 11/15/2007
Rep. Davis, Geoff [R-KY-4] 01/22/2008