Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor

CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Towns, Edolphus [D-NY-10]* 03/17/2005
Rep. McNulty, Michael R. [D-NY-21]* 03/17/2005
Rep. McCarthy, Carolyn [D-NY-4]* 03/17/2005
Rep. Serrano, Jose E. [D-NY-16]* 03/17/2005
Rep. Hinchey, Maurice D. [D-NY-22]* 03/17/2005
Rep. Crowley, Joseph [D-NY-7]* 03/17/2005
Rep. Maloney, Carolyn B. [D-NY-14]* 03/17/2005
Rep. Weiner, Anthony D. [D-NY-9]* 03/17/2005
Rep. Ackerman, Gary L. [D-NY-5]* 03/17/2005
Rep. Higgins, Brian [D-NY-27]* 03/17/2005
Rep. Lowey, Nita M. [D-NY-18]* 03/17/2005
Rep. Owens, Major R. [D-NY-11]* 03/17/2005
Rep. Meeks, Gregory W. [D-NY-6]* 03/17/2005
Rep. Boehlert, Sherwood [R-NY-24]* 03/17/2005
Rep. Bishop, Timothy H. [D-NY-1]* 03/17/2005
Rep. Israel, Steve [D-NY-2]* 03/17/2005
Rep. Engel, Eliot L. [D-NY-17]* 03/17/2005
Rep. Kuhl, John R. "Randy", Jr. [R-NY-29]* 03/17/2005
Rep. Rangel, Charles B. [D-NY-15]* 03/17/2005
Rep. Velazquez, Nydia M. [D-NY-12]* 03/17/2005
Rep. King, Peter T. [R-NY-3]* 03/17/2005
Rep. Fossella, Vito [R-NY-13]* 03/17/2005
Rep. McHugh, John M. [R-NY-23]* 03/17/2005
Rep. Reynolds, Thomas M. [R-NY-26]* 03/17/2005
Rep. Sweeney, John E. [R-NY-20]* 03/17/2005
Rep. Walsh, James T. [R-NY-25]* 03/17/2005
Rep. Kelly, Sue W. [R-NY-19]* 03/17/2005
Rep. Slaughter, Louise McIntosh [D-NY-28]* 03/17/2005
Rep. Meehan, Martin T. [D-MA-5] 04/13/2005
Rep. McDermott, Jim [D-WA-7] 04/13/2005
Rep. Bishop, Sanford D., Jr. [D-GA-2] 04/26/2005
Rep. Neal, Richard E. [D-MA-2] 04/26/2005
Rep. Markey, Edward J. [D-MA-7] 04/26/2005
Rep. Moran, James P. [D-VA-8] 04/26/2005
Rep. Lipinski, Daniel [D-IL-3] 04/26/2005
Rep. Lee, Barbara [D-CA-9] 04/28/2005
Rep. Pallone, Frank, Jr. [D-NJ-6] 05/03/2005
Rep. Menendez, Robert [D-NJ-13] 05/11/2005
Rep. Sanders, Bernard [I-VT-At Large] 05/26/2005
Rep. Rothman, Steven R. [D-NJ-9] 05/26/2005
Rep. Payne, Donald M. [D-NJ-10] 05/26/2005
Rep. McGovern, James P. [D-MA-3] 06/07/2005
Rep. Andrews, Robert E. [D-NJ-1] 06/23/2005
Rep. Holt, Rush D. [D-NJ-12] 06/23/2005
Rep. Grijalva, Raul M. [D-AZ-7] 07/11/2005
Rep. Berman, Howard L. [D-CA-28] 09/12/2006