Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor

CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Dreier, David [R-CA-26]* 06/09/2005
Rep. Sessions, Pete [R-TX-32]* 06/09/2005
Rep. Hensarling, Jeb [R-TX-5]* 06/09/2005
Rep. Herger, Wally [R-CA-2]* 06/09/2005
Rep. Garrett, Scott [R-NJ-5]* 06/09/2005
Rep. Miller, Jeff [R-FL-1]* 06/09/2005
Rep. McHenry, Patrick T. [R-NC-10]* 06/09/2005
Rep. Conaway, K. Michael [R-TX-11]* 06/09/2005
Rep. Aderholt, Robert B. [R-AL-4]* 06/09/2005
Rep. Pence, Mike [R-IN-6]* 06/09/2005
Rep. Franks, Trent [R-AZ-2]* 06/09/2005
Rep. King, Steve [R-IA-5]* 06/09/2005
Rep. Hostettler, John N. [R-IN-8]* 06/09/2005
Rep. Shadegg, John B. [R-AZ-3]* 06/09/2005
Rep. Neugebauer, Randy [R-TX-19]* 06/09/2005
Rep. Wilson, Joe [R-SC-2]* 06/09/2005
Rep. Gingrey, Phil [R-GA-11]* 06/09/2005
Rep. Johnson, Sam [R-TX-3]* 06/09/2005
Rep. Myrick, Sue Wilkins [R-NC-9]* 06/09/2005
Rep. Musgrave, Marilyn N. [R-CO-4]* 06/09/2005
Rep. Feeney, Tom [R-FL-24]* 06/09/2005
Rep. Cubin, Barbara [R-WY-At Large]* 06/09/2005
Rep. Akin, W. Todd [R-MO-2]* 06/09/2005
Rep. Barrett, J. Gresham [R-SC-3]* 06/09/2005
Rep. Bartlett, Roscoe G. [R-MD-6]* 06/09/2005
Rep. Ryun, Jim [R-KS-2]* 06/09/2005
Rep. Culberson, John Abney [R-TX-7] 06/14/2005
Rep. Issa, Darrell E. [R-CA-49] 06/29/2005
Rep. Inglis, Bob [R-SC-4] 07/18/2005
Rep. English, Phil [R-PA-3] 07/20/2005
Rep. Kennedy, Mark R. [R-MN-6] 07/26/2005
Rep. Marchant, Kenny [R-TX-24] 09/14/2005
Rep. Weldon, Dave [R-FL-15] 10/19/2005
Rep. Campbell, John [R-CA-48] 03/08/2006
Rep. Putnam, Adam H. [R-FL-12] 03/08/2006
Rep. Wicker, Roger F. [R-MS-1] 03/08/2006
Rep. Bradley, Jeb [R-NH-1] 04/25/2006
Rep. Fossella, Vito [R-NY-13] 07/27/2006
Rep. Tiahrt, Todd [R-KS-4] 07/27/2006
Rep. Bishop, Rob [R-UT-1] 07/27/2006
Rep. Radanovich, George [R-CA-19] 07/27/2006
Rep. Souder, Mark E. [R-IN-3] 07/27/2006
Rep. Pitts, Joseph R. [R-PA-16] 07/27/2006
Rep. Sensenbrenner, F. James, Jr. [R-WI-5] 07/27/2006
Rep. Murphy, Tim [R-PA-18] 07/28/2006
Rep. Mack, Connie [R-FL-14] 07/28/2006
Rep. Blackburn, Marsha [R-TN-7] 07/28/2006
Rep. Kirk, Mark Steven [R-IL-10] 09/27/2006