Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor

CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Kaptur, Marcy [D-OH-9]* 02/13/2003
Rep. Paul, Ron [R-TX-14]* 02/13/2003
Rep. Millender-McDonald, Juanita [D-CA-37]* 02/13/2003
Rep. Crowley, Joseph [D-NY-7]* 02/13/2003
Rep. Holden, Tim [D-PA-17]* 02/13/2003
Rep. Berry, Marion [D-AR-1]* 02/13/2003
Rep. Israel, Steve [D-NY-2]* 02/13/2003
Rep. Frank, Barney [D-MA-4]* 02/13/2003
Rep. McGovern, James P. [D-MA-3]* 02/13/2003
Rep. Norton, Eleanor Holmes [D-DC-At Large]* 02/13/2003
Rep. Frost, Martin [D-TX-24]* 02/13/2003
Rep. Hastings, Alcee L. [D-FL-23]* 02/13/2003
Rep. Sanders, Bernard [I-VT-At Large]* 02/13/2003
Rep. Wexler, Robert [D-FL-19]* 02/13/2003
Rep. Jones, Stephanie Tubbs [D-OH-11] 02/25/2003
Rep. Neal, Richard E. [D-MA-2] 02/25/2003
Rep. Wynn, Albert Russell [D-MD-4] 02/25/2003
Rep. Andrews, Robert E. [D-NJ-1] 02/25/2003
Rep. Napolitano, Grace F. [D-CA-38] 02/25/2003
Rep. Ortiz, Solomon P. [D-TX-27] 02/25/2003
Rep. Woolsey, Lynn C. [D-CA-6] 02/26/2003
Rep. Taylor, Gene [D-MS-4] 02/27/2003
Rep. Allen, Thomas H. [D-ME-1] 03/04/2003
Rep. Kildee, Dale E. [D-MI-5] 03/06/2003
Rep. Carson, Brad [D-OK-2] 03/18/2003
Rep. Bishop, Timothy H. [D-NY-1] 03/25/2003
Rep. Levin, Sander M. [D-MI-12] 03/25/2003
Rep. Jackson-Lee, Sheila [D-TX-18] 03/27/2003
Rep. Brown, Sherrod [D-OH-13] 03/31/2003
Rep. Case, Ed [D-HI-2] 04/01/2003
Rep. Rangel, Charles B. [D-NY-15] 04/01/2003
Rep. Murtha, John P. [D-PA-12] 04/01/2003
Rep. Gilchrest, Wayne T. [R-MD-1] 04/01/2003
Rep. McIntyre, Mike [D-NC-7] 04/07/2003
Rep. Strickland, Ted [D-OH-6] 04/08/2003
Rep. Ryan, Timothy J. [D-OH-17] 04/11/2003
Rep. Lee, Barbara [D-CA-9] 04/29/2003
Rep. Gordon, Bart [D-TN-6] 04/29/2003
Rep. DeLauro, Rosa L. [D-CT-3] 05/13/2003
Rep. McCollum, Betty [D-MN-4] 06/02/2003
Rep. Kind, Ron [D-WI-3] 06/02/2003
Rep. Holt, Rush [D-NJ-12] 06/02/2003
Rep. Van Hollen, Chris [D-MD-8] 06/17/2003
Rep. Baldwin, Tammy [D-WI-2] 07/21/2003
Rep. Obey, David R. [D-WI-7] 07/25/2003
Rep. Delahunt, William D. [D-MA-10] 11/21/2003
Rep. Olver, John W. [D-MA-1] 05/10/2004
Rep. Sanchez, Linda T. [D-CA-39] 05/13/2004