Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor

CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Davis, Danny K. [D-IL-7]* 06/23/2004
Rep. Souder, Mark E. [R-IN-3]* 06/23/2004
Rep. Jones, Stephanie Tubbs [D-OH-11]* 06/23/2004
Rep. Chabot, Steve [R-OH-1]* 06/23/2004
Rep. Cannon, Chris [R-UT-3]* 06/23/2004
Rep. Gutierrez, Luis V. [D-IL-4] 07/19/2004
Rep. Norwood, Charles W. [R-GA-9] 07/19/2004
Rep. Rangel, Charles B. [D-NY-15] 07/19/2004
Rep. Snyder, Vic [D-AR-2] 07/19/2004
Rep. Grijalva, Raul M. [D-AZ-7] 07/19/2004
Rep. Shimkus, John [R-IL-19] 07/22/2004
Rep. Capito, Shelley Moore [R-WV-2] 07/22/2004
Rep. Serrano, Jose E. [D-NY-16] 07/22/2004
Rep. Acevedo-Vila, Anibal [D-PR-At Large] 07/22/2004
Rep. Roybal-Allard, Lucille [D-CA-34] 07/22/2004
Rep. Cummings, Elijah E. [D-MD-7] 07/22/2004
Rep. Solis, Hilda L. [D-CA-32] 07/22/2004
Rep. Johnson, Nancy L. [R-CT-5] 07/22/2004
Rep. Filner, Bob [D-CA-51] 09/07/2004
Rep. Schakowsky, Janice D. [D-IL-9] 09/07/2004
Rep. Pastor, Ed [D-AZ-4] 09/07/2004
Rep. Green, Gene [D-TX-29] 09/07/2004
Rep. Pitts, Joseph R. [R-PA-16] 09/07/2004
Rep. Wynn, Albert Russell [D-MD-4] 09/07/2004
Rep. Gilchrest, Wayne T. [R-MD-1] 09/07/2004
Rep. Jackson, Jesse L., Jr. [D-IL-2] 09/07/2004
Rep. Watson, Diane E. [D-CA-33] 09/07/2004
Rep. Ramstad, Jim [R-MN-3] 09/07/2004
Rep. Shays, Christopher [R-CT-4] 09/07/2004
Rep. Greenwood, James C. [R-PA-8] 09/07/2004
Rep. Norton, Eleanor Holmes [D-DC-At Large] 09/07/2004
Rep. Osborne, Tom [R-NE-3] 09/09/2004
Rep. McGovern, James P. [D-MA-3] 09/09/2004
Rep. McCollum, Betty [D-MN-4] 09/09/2004
Rep. Rahall, Nick J., II [D-WV-3] 09/09/2004
Rep. Ehlers, Vernon J. [R-MI-3] 09/09/2004
Rep. Scott, Robert C. "Bobby" [D-VA-3] 09/21/2004
Rep. Majette, Denise L. [D-GA-4] 09/21/2004
Rep. Berman, Howard L. [D-CA-28] 10/07/2004
Rep. Woolsey, Lynn C. [D-CA-6] 10/07/2004
Rep. Coble, Howard [R-NC-6] 10/07/2004
Rep. Owens, Major R. [D-NY-11] 10/07/2004
Rep. King, Peter T. [R-NY-3] 10/07/2004
Rep. Jackson-Lee, Sheila [D-TX-18] 11/17/2004
Rep. Platts, Todd Russell [R-PA-19] 11/17/2004
Rep. Turner, Michael R. [R-OH-3] 11/17/2004
Rep. Menendez, Robert [D-NJ-13] 11/17/2004