Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor

CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Conyers, John, Jr. [D-MI-14]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Serrano, Jose E. [D-NY-16]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Evans, Lane [D-IL-17]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Frank, Barney [D-MA-4]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Sanders, Bernard [I-VT-At Large]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Lee, Barbara [D-CA-9]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Johnson, Eddie Bernice [D-TX-30]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Ballance, Frank W., Jr. [D-NC-1]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Norton, Eleanor Holmes [D-DC-At Large]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Acevedo-Vila, Anibal [D-PR-At Large]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Cummings, Elijah E. [D-MD-7]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Carson, Julia [D-IN-7]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Rush, Bobby L. [D-IL-1]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Langevin, James R. [D-RI-2]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Clay, Wm. Lacy [D-MO-1]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Woolsey, Lynn C. [D-CA-6]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Stark, Fortney Pete [D-CA-13]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Filner, Bob [D-CA-51]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Owens, Major R. [D-NY-11]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Watson, Diane E. [D-CA-33]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Davis, Danny K. [D-IL-7]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Hastings, Alcee L. [D-FL-23]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Rangel, Charles B. [D-NY-15]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Waters, Maxine [D-CA-35]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Delahunt, William D. [D-MA-10]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Towns, Edolphus [D-NY-10]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Lewis, John [D-GA-5]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Clyburn, James E. [D-SC-6]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Jackson, Jesse L., Jr. [D-IL-2]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Hinchey, Maurice D. [D-NY-22]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Slaughter, Louise McIntosh [D-NY-28]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Majette, Denise L. [D-GA-4]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Watt, Melvin L. [D-NC-12]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Fattah, Chaka [D-PA-2]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Kilpatrick, Carolyn C. [D-MI-13]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Payne, Donald M. [D-NJ-10]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Baldwin, Tammy [D-WI-2]* 06/24/2003
Rep. Oberstar, James L. [D-MN-8] 07/08/2003
Rep. Farr, Sam [D-CA-17] 07/09/2003
Rep. Honda, Michael M. [D-CA-15] 09/30/2003
Rep. Sabo, Martin Olav [D-MN-5] 09/30/2003
Rep. Olver, John W. [D-MA-1] 10/07/2003
Rep. Miller, George [D-CA-7] 10/07/2003
Rep. Capuano, Michael E. [D-MA-8] 10/07/2003
Rep. Grijalva, Raul M. [D-AZ-7] 10/07/2003
Rep. McGovern, James P. [D-MA-3] 03/23/2004