Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor

CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Tauzin, W. J. (Billy) [R-LA-3]* 05/22/2002
Rep. Dingell, John D. [D-MI-16] 05/23/2002
Rep. Cooksey, John [R-LA-5] 06/04/2002
Rep. Roukema, Marge [R-NJ-5] 06/13/2002
Rep. Mink, Patsy T. [D-HI-2] 06/13/2002
Rep. Maloney, Carolyn B. [D-NY-14] 06/13/2002
Rep. Brown, Corrine [D-FL-3] 06/13/2002
Rep. Israel, Steve [D-NY-2] 06/13/2002
Rep. Baker, Richard H. [R-LA-6] 06/13/2002
Rep. Thurman, Karen L. [D-FL-5] 06/13/2002
Rep. Vitter, David [R-LA-1] 06/13/2002
Rep. Foley, Mark [R-FL-16] 06/20/2002
Rep. Crowley, Joseph [D-NY-7] 06/20/2002
Rep. Smith, Christopher H. [R-NJ-4] 06/20/2002
Rep. McCrery, Jim [R-LA-4] 06/21/2002
Rep. Doyle, Michael F. [D-PA-18] 06/26/2002
Rep. Green, Gene [D-TX-29] 06/26/2002
Rep. Ford, Harold E., Jr. [D-TN-9] 06/27/2002
Rep. Faleomavaega, Eni F. H. [D-AS-At Large] 06/27/2002
Rep. Ackerman, Gary L. [D-NY-5] 07/09/2002
Rep. Wynn, Albert Russell [D-MD-4] 07/09/2002
Rep. Hall, Ralph M. [D-TX-4] 07/09/2002
Rep. Rivers, Lynn N. [D-MI-13] 07/09/2002
Rep. Gordon, Bart [D-TN-6] 07/09/2002
Rep. Towns, Edolphus [D-NY-10] 07/15/2002
Rep. Berry, Marion [D-AR-1] 07/16/2002
Rep. Cummings, Elijah E. [D-MD-7] 07/18/2002
Rep. Pascrell, Bill, Jr. [D-NJ-8] 07/18/2002
Rep. Rangel, Charles B. [D-NY-15] 07/26/2002
Rep. Larson, John B. [D-CT-1] 07/26/2002
Rep. Morella, Constance A. [R-MD-8] 07/26/2002
Rep. Bentsen, Ken [D-TX-25] 09/04/2002
Rep. Hayes, Robin [R-NC-8] 09/04/2002
Rep. Hastings, Alcee L. [D-FL-23] 09/04/2002
Rep. King, Peter T. [R-NY-3] 09/04/2002
Rep. Jackson-Lee, Sheila [D-TX-18] 09/04/2002
Rep. Shows, Ronnie [D-MS-4] 09/04/2002
Rep. Pomeroy, Earl [D-ND-At Large] 09/04/2002
Rep. Kennedy, Mark R. [R-MN-2] 09/04/2002
Rep. Pickering, Charles W. "Chip" [R-MS-3] 09/04/2002
Rep. Engel, Eliot L. [D-NY-17] 09/04/2002
Rep. McCarthy, Karen [D-MO-5] 09/04/2002
Rep. Ross, Mike [D-AR-4] 09/09/2002
Rep. Fossella, Vito [R-NY-13] 09/09/2002
Rep. Shimkus, John [R-IL-20] 09/09/2002
Rep. DeLauro, Rosa L. [D-CT-3] 09/09/2002
Rep. Frost, Martin [D-TX-24] 09/09/2002
Rep. Turner, Jim [D-TX-2] 09/09/2002