Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor

CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Tancredo, Thomas G. [R-CO-6] 01/31/2001
Rep. Gilman, Benjamin A. [R-NY-20] 01/31/2001
Rep. Smith, Christopher H. [R-NJ-4] 01/31/2001
Rep. Kolbe, Jim [R-AZ-5] 01/31/2001
Rep. Roukema, Marge [R-NJ-5] 01/31/2001
Rep. Hefley, Joel [R-CO-5] 01/31/2001
Rep. Reynolds, Thomas M. [R-NY-27] 01/31/2001
Rep. Greenwood, James C. [R-PA-8] 01/31/2001
Rep. Hilleary, Van [R-TN-4] 01/31/2001
Rep. Schaffer, Bob [R-CO-4] 01/31/2001
Rep. Ehrlich, Robert L., Jr. [R-MD-2] 01/31/2001
Rep. LaTourette, Steven C. [R-OH-19] 01/31/2001
Rep. Hooley, Darlene [D-OR-5] 01/31/2001
Rep. Putnam, Adam H. [R-FL-12] 01/31/2001
Rep. Norwood, Charles W. [R-GA-10] 01/31/2001
Rep. Chambliss, Saxby [R-GA-8] 01/31/2001
Rep. Pitts, Joseph R. [R-PA-16] 01/31/2001
Rep. Cooksey, John [R-LA-5] 01/31/2001
Rep. Duncan, John J., Jr. [R-TN-2] 01/31/2001
Rep. Isakson, Johnny [R-GA-6] 01/31/2001
Rep. Ballenger, Cass [R-NC-10] 01/31/2001
Rep. King, Peter T. [R-NY-3] 01/31/2001
Rep. Bilirakis, Michael [R-FL-9] 02/06/2001
Rep. Rohrabacher, Dana [R-CA-45] 02/06/2001
Rep. Foley, Mark [R-FL-16] 02/06/2001
Rep. Wamp, Zach [R-TN-3] 02/06/2001
Rep. Shimkus, John [R-IL-20] 02/06/2001
Rep. Calvert, Ken [R-CA-43] 02/06/2001
Rep. Shows, Ronnie [D-MS-4] 02/06/2001
Rep. LaHood, Ray [R-IL-18] 02/06/2001
Rep. Baker, Richard H. [R-LA-6] 02/06/2001
Rep. Sessions, Pete [R-TX-5] 02/06/2001
Rep. Doolittle, John T. [R-CA-4] 02/08/2001
Rep. Burton, Dan [R-IN-6] 02/08/2001
Rep. Otter, C. L. (Butch) [R-ID-1] 02/08/2001
Rep. Hutchinson, Asa [R-AR-3] 02/13/2001
Rep. Quinn, Jack [R-NY-30] 02/13/2001
Rep. McKeon, Howard P. "Buck" [R-CA-25] 02/13/2001
Rep. Johnson, Timothy V. [R-IL-15] 02/14/2001
Rep. Udall, Mark [D-CO-2] 02/14/2001
Rep. Jones, Walter B., Jr. [R-NC-3] 02/26/2001
Rep. Hayworth, J. D. [R-AZ-6] 02/27/2001
Rep. Kirk, Mark Steven [R-IL-10] 03/01/2001
Rep. Ryun, Jim [R-KS-2] 03/01/2001
Rep. Gillmor, Paul E. [R-OH-5] 03/27/2001
Rep. Tiahrt, Todd [R-KS-4] 03/27/2001
Rep. Platts, Todd Russell [R-PA-19] 05/03/2001
Rep. Chabot, Steve [R-OH-1] 06/25/2001
Rep. Kerns, Brian D. [R-IN-7] 09/25/2001